Crumlin United

Coca Cola Intermediate Cup Round 1 of Coca Cola Intermediate Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 18th Newtownabbey OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1st Bangor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Abbey Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AFC Craigavon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Albert Foundry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ards Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ardstraw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ballymena United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ballynahinch United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ballynure OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ballywalter Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Banbridge Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bangor Amateurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bangor Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bangor Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Barn United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Blackers Mill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Bloomfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Bourneview Mill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Brantwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Broomhedge Maghaberry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Bryansburn Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Carniny Amateurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Cliftonville Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Coleraine Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Comber Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Crewe United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Crumlin Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Crumlin United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Crusaders Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Derriaghy CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Desertmartin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Dollingstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Donard Hospital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Donegal Celtic Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Downpatrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Downshire YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Draperstown Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Dromara Village 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Dromore Amateurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Drumaness Mills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Dundonald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Dunmurry Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Dunmurry YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 East Belfast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 FC Ballynure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Fivemiletown United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Glentoran II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Groomsport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Grove United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Hanover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Holywood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Immaculata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Islandmagee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Iveagh United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Dungiven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Killyleagh YC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Kilmore Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Kilroot Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Larne Tech OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Linfield Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Lisanally Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Lisburn Distillery II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Lisburn Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Lower Maze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Lurgan Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Magherafelt Sky Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Malachians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Markethill Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Mossley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Mountjoy United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Newbuildings United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Newcastle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Newington Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Newington YC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Newtowne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Nortel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Raceview 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Rasharkin United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Rathfern Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Richhill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Rosario YC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Saintfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Seagoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Shankill United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Shorts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Sirocco Works 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Strabane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Tandragee Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 UUJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Wellington Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Coca Cola Intermediate Cup Round 2 of Coca Cola Intermediate Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Ards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Armagh City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ballyclare Comrades 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Banbridge Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bourneview Mill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chimney Corner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Coleraine Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Crumlin United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dergview 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Downshire YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Draperstown Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dromara Village 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Dungiven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Dunmurry Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Kilmore Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Moyola Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Newbuildings United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Portstewart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 PSNI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Saintfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Sirocco Works 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Sport & Leisure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Warrenpoint Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Bangor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Coca Cola Intermediate Cup Round 3 of Coca Cola Intermediate Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 AFC Craigavon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Annagh United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ards Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ballinamallard United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ballyclare Comrades 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ballymoney United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ballynahinch United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ballynure OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Banbridge Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Banbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bangor Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bangor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Blackers Mill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bryansburn Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cliftonville Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Coagh United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Coleraine Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Comber Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Crumlin Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Crumlin United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Crusaders Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Dergview 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Derriaghy CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Desertmartin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Dollingstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Donegal Celtic Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Downpatrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Dundela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Dungiven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Dunmurry Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Dunmurry YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Glebe Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Glentoran II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 H&W Welders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Holywood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Institute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Islandmagee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Killymoon Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Kilmore Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Kilroot Rec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Knockbreda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Larne Tech OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Larne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Limavady United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Linfield Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Loughgall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Lurgan Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Magherafelt Sky Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Newbuildings United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Newington YC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Newry City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Newtowne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Nortel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 PSNI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Queen's University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Rathfern Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Shorts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Strabane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Wakehurst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Warrenpoint Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Tobermore United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Bourneview Mill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Round 1 of Irish Cup (1)

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Lisburn Rangers 0 -3 -1 0 -20 20 0
2 Hanover 0 0 -1 -1 -9 8 0
3 18th Newtownabbey OB 0 0 -1 -1 -7 6 0
4 Groomsport 0 -1 0 0 -6 6 0
5 Desertmartin 0 0 -1 -1 -5 4 0
6 Dunmurry YM 0 -1 0 0 -4 4 0
7 Grove United 0 -1 0 0 -3 3 0
8 Malachians 0 0 -1 -3 -6 3 0
9 Richhill 0 0 -1 -1 -4 3 0
10 UUJ 0 0 -1 -4 -7 3 0
11 Bangor Rangers 0 0 -1 -1 -4 3 0
12 Shankill United 0 0 -1 -1 -4 3 0
13 Crewe United 0 -1 0 0 -2 2 0
14 Mossley 0 -1 0 0 -2 2 0
15 Kilmore Rec 0 0 -1 -2 -4 2 0
16 Lurgan Town 0 0 -1 0 -2 2 0
17 Drumaness Mills 0 0 -1 0 -2 2 0
18 Ballynure OB 0 0 -1 -2 -4 2 0
19 Ardstraw 0 0 -1 0 -2 2 0
20 Downshire YM 0 -1 0 0 -2 2 0
21 Ballywalter Rec 0 0 -1 -3 -5 2 0
22 Seagoe 0 0 -1 -2 -4 2 0
23 Dromore Amateurs 0 0 -1 -3 -5 2 0
24 Kilroot Rec 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
25 Barn United 0 0 -1 -3 -4 1 0
26 Dollingstown 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
27 Comber Rec 0 0 -1 -5 -6 1 0
28 Killyleagh YC 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
29 Nortel 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
30 Dungiven 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
31 Saintfield United 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
32 AFC Craigavon 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
33 Bloomfield 0 -1 0 0 -1 1 0
34 Bourneview Mill 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0
35 Immaculata 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0
36 Lower Maze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Newington YC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Ards Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Sirocco Works 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Broomhedge Maghaberry 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0
42 Fivemiletown United -1 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Holywood -1 0 0 -4 -3 -1 0
44 Albert Foundry -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
45 Ballynahinch United -1 0 0 -6 -5 -1 0
46 Wellington Rec -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
47 Lisanally Rangers -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
48 Draperstown Celtic 0 -1 0 -1 0 -1 0
49 Newcastle -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
50 Iveagh United -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
51 Mountjoy United -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
52 Carniny Amateurs -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
53 Raceview -1 0 0 -2 0 -2 0
54 Derriaghy CC -1 0 0 -4 -2 -2 0
55 Magherafelt Sky Blues 0 -1 0 -2 0 -2 0
56 1st Bangor -1 0 0 -2 0 -2 0
57 Strabane -1 0 0 -4 -2 -2 0
58 Downpatrick 0 -1 0 -2 0 -2 0
59 Bryansburn Rangers -1 0 0 -5 -3 -2 0
60 Rosario YC 0 -1 0 -2 0 -2 0
61 Larne Tech OB -1 0 0 -4 -2 -2 0
62 Banbridge Rangers -1 0 0 -2 0 -2 0
63 Shorts -1 0 0 -5 -3 -2 0
64 Crumlin United -1 0 0 -6 -3 -3 0
65 Tandragee Rovers 0 -1 0 -3 0 -3 0
66 Bangor Swifts -1 0 0 -4 -1 -3 0
67 Rathfern Rangers -1 0 0 -4 -1 -3 0
68 Dunmurry Rec -1 0 0 -7 -4 -3 0
69 East Belfast -1 0 0 -4 -1 -3 0
70 Brantwood -1 0 0 -5 -1 -4 0
71 Islandmagee 0 -1 0 -4 0 -4 0
72 Abbey Villa 0 -1 0 -6 0 -6 0
73 Dromara Village -1 0 0 -7 -1 -6 0
74 Newbuildings United -1 0 0 -9 -1 -8 0
75 Crumlin Star -1 -3 0 -20 0 -20 0

Round 2 of Irish Cup (1)

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Broomhedge Maghaberry 0 0 -1 -2 -5 3 0
2 Bangor Swifts 0 0 -1 -2 -5 3 0
3 Holywood 0 0 -1 -2 -5 3 0
4 Raceview 0 0 -1 -1 -4 3 0
5 Lisanally Rangers 0 0 -1 -1 -4 3 0
6 Lower Maze 0 0 -1 -1 -3 2 0
7 Rathfern Rangers 0 0 -1 0 -2 2 0
8 Newcastle 0 0 -1 -5 -7 2 0
9 Brantwood 0 0 -1 -2 -4 2 0
10 Bryansburn Rangers 0 0 -1 -2 -4 2 0
11 Carniny Amateurs 0 0 -1 -3 -5 2 0
12 Abbey Villa 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
13 Crumlin United 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
14 Draperstown Celtic 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
15 East Belfast 0 0 -1 0 -1 1 0
16 Magherafelt Sky Blues 0 0 -1 0 -1 1 0
17 Rosario YC 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
18 Shorts 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
19 Strabane 0 0 -1 -3 -4 1 0
20 Tandragee Rovers 0 0 -1 0 -1 1 0
21 Immaculata -1 0 0 -1 0 -1 0
22 Sirocco Works -1 0 0 -1 0 -1 0
23 Rathfriland Rangers -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
24 Dunmurry Rec -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
25 1st Bangor -1 0 0 -4 -3 -1 0
26 Ballynahinch United -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
27 Banbridge Rangers -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
28 Crumlin Star -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
29 Islandmagee -1 0 0 -1 0 -1 0
30 Albert Foundry -1 0 0 -4 -2 -2 0
31 Downpatrick -1 0 0 -4 -2 -2 0
32 Newington YC -1 0 0 -2 0 -2 0
33 Mountjoy United -1 0 0 -7 -5 -2 0
34 Newbuildings United -1 0 0 -5 -3 -2 0
35 Wellington Rec -1 0 0 -3 -1 -2 0
36 Iveagh United -1 0 0 -5 -2 -3 0
37 Larne Tech OB -1 0 0 -4 -1 -3 0
38 Dromara Village -1 0 0 -5 -2 -3 0
39 Derriaghy CC -1 0 0 -4 -1 -3 0
40 Ards Rangers -1 0 0 -5 -2 -3 0